Liliana dos Santos Conceiro, 1930 (age 92 years)

Name
Liliana /dos Santos Conceiro/
Given names
Liliana
Surname prefix
dos
Surname
Santos Conceiro
Also known as
Liliana /Sutter/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1958 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
1960 (aged 29 years)
Death of a husband
2003 (aged 72 years)
Family with Bruno Adolf Sutter
husband
19252003
Occupation: Textilkaufmann
Birth: July 8, 1925 46 32 Zürich
Death: 2003
herself
Marriage Marriage1957Petropolis / Rio de Janeiro / Brasilien
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Birth
Marriage
Source citation
Source citation