Genealogie der Familie Dorothea Hess und Johannes Kindlimann (von Wald / Kt. Zürich)

Françoise Hélène RouillyAge: 20 years1999

Name
Françoise Hélène Rouilly
Given names
Françoise Hélène
Surname
Rouilly
Also known as
Momo
Birth 1999 44 35
Christening
Note: Paten: Pascal Druey und Barbara Keller
Religion
reformiert
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 30, 1993Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
15 months
elder sister
Pascale Manon Rouilly
Birth: 1994 39 30Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
Religion: reformiert
Christening: 1994 39 30Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
3 years
elder brother
Florent Nicolas Rouilly
Birth: 1996 41 32Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
Religion: reformiert
Christening: December 25, 1996 41 32Illnau / Kt. Zürich
4 years
herself

BirthSutter (Walter Sutter)
Christening
Paten: Pascal Druey und Barbara Keller