Monika Bettina Sutter, 1964 (age 60 years)

Name
Monika Bettina /Sutter/
Given names
Monika Bettina
Surname
Sutter
Also known as
Monika Bettina /Sutter Rouilly/
Note: Rufname: Bettina
Birth
Occupation
Musikerin
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godmother: Barbara Brigitte Sutter (aged 32 years) — aunt
Note: Pate: Ueli Stieger und (nach dem Tod von Barbara Sutter) Katharina Ammann (Quelle: Walter Sutter)
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Note: Paten: Regula Schwaar Niederhauser, Pascal Siffert und Markus Niederhauser
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
Christening of a daughter
Note: Paten: Pascal Druey und Barbara Keller
Religion
reformiert
Family with parents
father
1928
Occupation: dipl. Ing. ETH Zürich
Birth: February 17, 1928 48 35 Zürich
Religion: reformiert
mother
1935
Occupation: Eidg. dipl. Apothekerin ETH Zürich
Birth: February 15, 1935 39 34 St. Gallen
Religion: reformiert
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 9, 1959Zürich - Wasserkirche
2 years
elder sister
19612000
Occupation: Sängerin
Birth: July 20, 1961 33 26 St. Gallen
Religion: reformiert
Death: August 13, 2000Arlesheim / Kt. Basel-Landschaft
4 years
herself
1964
Occupation: Musikerin
Birth: 1964 35 28 St. Gallen
Religion: reformiert
Family with Michel Rouilly
husband
1955
Occupation: Musiker
Birth: 1955 43 33 Zürich
Religion: reformiert
herself
1964
Occupation: Musikerin
Birth: 1964 35 28 St. Gallen
Religion: reformiert
Marriage MarriageSeptember 30, 1993Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
15 months
daughter
1994
Birth: 1994 39 30 Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
Christening: 1994 39 30 Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
Religion: reformiert
3 years
son
1996
Birth: 1996 41 32 Effretikon / Kt. Zürich
Christening: December 25, 1996 41 32 Illnau / Kt. Zürich
Religion: reformiert
4 years
daughter
1999
Birth: 1999 44 35 Illnau / Kt. Zürich
Christening: Illnau / Kt. Zürich
Religion: reformiert
Birth
Marriage
Source citation
Name

Rufname: Bettina