Doris Annelies Hess, 1934 (age 88 years)

Name
Doris Annelies /Hess/
Given names
Doris Annelies
Surname
Hess
Also known as
Doris Annelies /Bachmann/
Note: entstammt dem Zweig "Hefern" der Hess von Wald (Quelle: Gottfried Kuhn: Genealogie des Geschlechtes Hess von Wald/Kt. Zürich)
Family with parents
father
18981961
Occupation: Dr.iur.
Birth: April 18, 1898 26 25 Wald / Kt. Zürich
Death: April 23, 1961Luzern
mother
19021995
Birth: November 8, 1902 Willisau - Willisau Stadt / Kt. Luzern
Death: March 25, 1995Wald / Kt. Zürich
Marriage MarriageSeptember 8, 1924Wald / Kt. Zürich
3 years
elder sister
1927
Birth: September 27, 1927 29 24 Wald / Kt. Zürich
7 years
herself
1934
Birth: February 14, 1934 35 31 Wald / Kt. Zürich
Family with Walter Paul Hermann Bachmann
husband
herself
1934
Birth: February 14, 1934 35 31 Wald / Kt. Zürich
Marriage MarriageApril 11, 1959Wald / Kt. Zürich
Birth
Marriage
Name

entstammt dem Zweig "Hefern" der Hess von Wald (Quelle: Gottfried Kuhn: Genealogie des Geschlechtes Hess von Wald/Kt. Zürich)