Juliette Biolet, 1911 (age 111 years)

Name
Juliette /Biolet/
Given names
Juliette
Surname
Biolet
Also known as
Juliette /Rouilly/
Family with Jacques Gustave Eugène Rouilly
husband
19111964
Occupation: Kürschnermeister
Birth: March 5, 1911 25 25 Paris
Religion: katholisch
Death: March 19, 1964Zollikon / Kt. Zürich
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1935Paris
18 months
daughter
19372007
Occupation: Ballett-Tänzerin
Birth: April 17, 1937 26 26 Paris
Death: December 31, 2007Puteaux / Dépt. Hauts-de-Seine
Jacques Gustave Eugène Rouilly + Marianne Binder
husband
19111964
Occupation: Kürschnermeister
Birth: March 5, 1911 25 25 Paris
Religion: katholisch
Death: March 19, 1964Zollikon / Kt. Zürich
husband’s wife
19211973
Occupation: Musikerin
Birth: February 22, 1921 27 26 Wald / Kt. Zürich
Religion: reformiert
Death: January 9, 1973Zürich
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1949Zürich
stepdaughter
stepson
1955
Occupation: Musiker
Birth: 1955 43 33 Zürich
Religion: reformiert
Birth
Marriage
Source citation
Citation details: amtliches Familienbuch