Victorine Pauline Poullin, 1834

Name
Victorine Pauline /Poullin/
Given names
Victorine Pauline
Surname
Poullin
Also known as
Victorine Pauline /Pellé/
Birth
Death of a mother
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Note: Verwandtschaftsgrad: Cousin-Cousine 1. Grades
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Family with parents
father
1811
Birth: May 12, 1811Charsonville / Dépt. Loiret
mother
18101844
Birth: December 25, 1810Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
Death: January 22, 1844Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
Marriage MarriageSeptember 17, 1833Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
1 year
herself
Family with Jean Jacques Désiré Pellé
husband
18301884
Birth: September 23, 1830 42 32 Epieds en Beauce / Dépt. Loiret
Death: November 16, 1884Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 3, 1854Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
11 months
son
1855
Birth: June 6, 1855 24 20 Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
2 years
son
18571912
Birth: September 15, 1857 26 23 Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
Death: June 18, 1912Le Bardon / Dépt. Loiret
18 months
daughter
1859
Birth: March 12, 1859 28 24 Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
23 months
daughter
1861
Birth: January 19, 1861 30 26 Ouzouer-le-Marché / Dépt. Loir-et-Cher
Birth
Marriage