Ida Brunner, 18881972 (aged 84 years)

Name
Ida /Brunner/
Given names
Ida
Surname
Brunner
Also known as
Ida /Sutter/
Birth
Marriage
1913 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
1918 (aged 30 years)
Cause: starb im September 1918 an der spanischen Grippe
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
1920 (aged 32 years)
Death
1972 (aged 84 years)
Family with Adolf Sutter
husband
18821918
Occupation: Bäckermeister
Birth: 1882 45 43 Ebnat-Kappel / Kt. St.Gallen
Death: 1918
herself
Marriage Marriage1913
2 years
daughter
19142004
Birth: 1914 32 26 Ebnat-Kappel / Kt. St.Gallen
Death: 2004
2 years
daughter
19152003
Birth: 1915 33 27 Ebnat-Kappel / Kt. St.Gallen
Death: 2003
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
19192007
Birth: 1919 37 31 Ebnat-Kappel / Kt. St.Gallen
Death: 2007
Family with Jakob Tribelhorn
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1920
Adolf Sutter + Bertha Grob
husband
18821918
Occupation: Bäckermeister
Birth: 1882 45 43 Ebnat-Kappel / Kt. St.Gallen
Death: 1918
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1908
Birth
Marriage
Marriage
Death
Source citation